Chris Rubesch - Male MUT Runner of the Year

Chris Rubesch - Male MUT Runner of the Year

Jack Mayeron - Official of the Year

Jack Mayeron - Official of the Year

Patricia Nelson - Female Masters T&F Athlete of the Year

Patricia Nelson - Female Masters T&F Athlete of the Year

Sherwood Sagedahl - Male Masters T&F Athlete of the Year

Sherwood Sagedahl - Male Masters T&F Athlete of the Year

Rebecca Moore - Female 8 & Under Athlete of the Year

Rebecca Moore - Female 8 & Under Athlete of the Year

Gabriel Cline - Male 8 & Under Athlete of the Year

Gabriel Cline - Male 8 & Under Athlete of the Year

Aleah Miller - Female 9-10 Athlete of the Year

Aleah Miller - Female 9-10 Athlete of the Year

Juriad Hughes, Jr - Male 9-10 Athlete of the Year

Juriad Hughes, Jr - Male 9-10 Athlete of the Year

Grace Ping - Female 11-12 Athlete of the Year

Grace Ping - Female 11-12 Athlete of the Year

Dante White - Male 11-12 Athlete of the Year

Dante White - Male 11-12 Athlete of the Year

Emily Covert - Female 13-14 Athlete of the Year

Emily Covert - Female 13-14 Athlete of the Year

Keylan Jackson - Male 13-14 Athlete of the Year

Keylan Jackson - Male 13-14 Athlete of the Year

Brieasha Hunter - Female 15-16 Athlete of the Year

Brieasha Hunter - Female 15-16 Athlete of the Year

Kieran McKeag - Male 15-16 Athlete of the Year

Kieran McKeag - Male 15-16 Athlete of the Year

Youth Athletes of the Year

Youth Athletes of the Year

Seth Brickley - Male Open Runner of the Year

Seth Brickley - Male Open Runner of the Year

Katie McGregor - Female 35-39 Runner of the Year

Katie McGregor - Female 35-39 Runner of the Year

Katie McGee - Female 40-44 Runner of the Year

Katie McGee - Female 40-44 Runner of the Year

Kelly Mortenson - Male 40-44 Runner of the Year

Kelly Mortenson - Male 40-44 Runner of the Year

Sonya Decker - Female 45-49 Runner of the Year

Sonya Decker - Female 45-49 Runner of the Year

Rob Decot - Male 45-49 Runner of the Year

Rob Decot - Male 45-49 Runner of the Year

Patrick Billig - Male 50-54/Masters Runner of the Year

Patrick Billig - Male 50-54/Masters Runner of the Year

Kathi Madden - Female 55-59 Runner of the Year

Kathi Madden - Female 55-59 Runner of the Year

Doug Keller - Male 55-59 Runner of the Year

Doug Keller - Male 55-59 Runner of the Year

Julie Virkus - Female 60-64/Masters Runner of the Year

Julie Virkus - Female 60-64/Masters Runner of the Year

Jim Graupner - Male 65-69 Runner of the Year

Jim Graupner - Male 65-69 Runner of the Year

Jared Mondry - Male 70-74 Runner of the Year

Jared Mondry - Male 70-74 Runner of the Year

Dorthy Marden - Female 75-79 Runner of the Year

Dorthy Marden - Female 75-79 Runner of the Year

Alan Phillips - Male 75-79/80-84 Runner of the Year

Alan Phillips - Male 75-79/80-84 Runner of the Year

Florence Rawn - Female 85-89 Runner of the Year

Florence Rawn - Female 85-89 Runner of the Year

Don Sazima - Male 85-89 Runner of the Year

Don Sazima - Male 85-89 Runner of the Year

Northwoods Minnesota/Wisconsin Team

Northwoods Minnesota/Wisconsin Team

Prairie Striders Team

Prairie Striders Team

Run N Fun Team

Run N Fun Team

TC Running Company Team

TC Running Company Team

Chad Austin presents Runners of the Year

Chad Austin presents Runners of the Year

Chris Dallager presents Youth Athletes of the Year

Chris Dallager presents Youth Athletes of the Year

Crowd

Crowd

2015 Award Celebration