USATF Minnesota Open & Masters Championship 10K

St Croix Bluffs Regional Park

Nov. 15, 2015

Sunny, 49 degrees
Results by Craig Yotter

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Run N Fun                15    1    2    3    4    5   10   12    33:36    1:31
  2 RunMn                    64    6    9   13   15   21   25         35:51    2:55
  3 Collegeville Tc          75    8   14   16   18   19   20   23    36:27    2:33
  4 Mill City Running        81    7   11   17   22   24              36:27    3:26

Incomplete Teams: Twin Cities Tc
Individuals
 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME


1. Run N Fun
    1  Dan Greeno, 27             32:51  
    2  Jeremy Kieser, 25          33:06  
    3  Ben Jacobs, 26             33:31  
    4  Jacob Smith, 24            34:10  
    5  Patrick Parish, 30         34:21  
   10  Matt Volz, 26              35:04  
   12  Marty Mitchell, 25         35:13  
Total Time = 2:47:59     Total Places = 15

2. RunMn
    6  Daniel Sevcik, 25          34:43  
    9  Dan Ducharme, 24           34:48  
   13  Jordan Carlson, 25         35:40  
   15  Brent Roeger, 43           36:26  
   21  Michael Little, 39         37:37  
   25  Luke Windholz, 26          39:20  
Total Time = 2:59:14     Total Places = 64

3. Collegeville Tc
    8  Joseph Renier, 23          34:47  
   14  Aaron Beaber, 32           36:24  
   16  Ryan Miller, 25            36:30  
   18  Bill Feyereisen, 28        37:11  
   19  Michael Mack, 35           37:19  
   20  Steven Babcock, 29         37:30  
   23  Andy Keenan, 35            37:57  
Total Time = 3:02:11     Total Places = 75

4. Mill City Running
    7  Paul Swim, 25              34:44  
   11  Adam Lippold, 31           35:05  
   17  Jeff Metzdorff, 32         36:34  
   22  Joel Dietrich, 26          37:39  
   24  Doron Clark, 37            38:10  
Total Time = 3:02:12     Total Places = 81
        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         

Top

1 1 Dan Greeno, 27 32:51 Run N Fun 2 2 Jeremy Kieser, 25 33:06 Run N Fun 3 3 Ben Jacobs, 26 33:31 Run N Fun 4 4 Jacob Smith, 24 34:10 Run N Fun 5 5 Patrick Parish, 30 34:21 Run N Fun 6 6 Daniel Sevcik, 25 34:43 RunMn 7 7 Paul Swim, 25 34:44 Mill City Running 8 8 Joseph Renier, 23 34:47 Collegeville Tc 9 9 Dan Ducharme, 24 34:48 RunMn 10 10 Matt Volz, 26 35:04 Run N Fun 11 11 Adam Lippold, 31 35:05 Mill City Running 12 12 Marty Mitchell, 25 35:13 Run N Fun 13 Timothy Lillehaugen, 25 35:30 Run N Fun 14 13 Jordan Carlson, 25 35:40 RunMn 15 Shad Gausman, 27 35:45 Twin Cities Tc 16 John Liddell, 25 36:01 17 Brandon Kotek, 28 36:17 Run N Fun 18 14 Aaron Beaber, 32 36:24 Collegeville Tc 19 15 Brent Roeger, 43 36:26 RunMn 20 16 Ryan Miller, 25 36:30 Collegeville Tc 21 17 Jeff Metzdorff, 32 36:34 Mill City Running 22 18 Bill Feyereisen, 28 37:11 Collegeville Tc 23 19 Michael Mack, 35 37:19 Collegeville Tc 24 20 Steven Babcock, 29 37:30 Collegeville Tc 25 21 Michael Little, 39 37:37 RunMn 26 22 Joel Dietrich, 26 37:39 Mill City Running 27 23 Andy Keenan, 35 37:57 Collegeville Tc 28 24 Doron Clark, 37 38:10 Mill City Running 29 John Storkamp, 36 38:33 30 Tom Myers, 34 38:45 Collegeville Tc 31 25 Luke Windholz, 26 39:20 RunMn 32 Michael Goodwin, 33 41:06 Twin Cities Tc

Return to home page.