MDRA 15K

Crosby Farm Park, Saint Paul

Aug. 7, 2016

Sunny, 72 degrees, humid
Results by Craig Yotter

Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

         CLASS  
 PLACE   PLACE                    FINISHER                  TIME        TEAM         

    1    1 M25  Rob Molke, 25, Minneapolis, MN             47:52    Team Usa Minnesota   
    2    2 M25  Jonathan Peterson, 27, Richfield, MN       49:03    Team Usa Minnesota   
    3    1 M20  Patrick Jenkins, 24, La Crosse, WI         49:54    Tc Running Company   
    4    3 M25  Benjamin Sathre, 26, Chaska, MN            50:28    Run N Fun            
    5    2 M20  Ryan Peterson, 23, Saint Paul, MN          50:57    Mill City Running    
    6    4 M25  Max Renner, 28, Minneapolis, MN            51:21    Twin Cities Track Clu 
    7    3 M20  Jacob Smith, 24, Minneapolis, MN           52:21    Run N Fun            
    8    4 M20  Christopher Gill, 23, North St. Paul, MN   52:28                         
    9    1 M35  Doron Clark, 38, Minneapolis, MN           52:55    Mill City Running    
   10    2 M35  Kevin Doe, 35, Plymouth, MN                53:11                         
   11    1 M30  Alan Twomey, 30, Minneapolis, MN           53:12    Mill City Running    
   12    5 M25  Nicholas Wimmer, 25, Minneapolis, MN       53:29    Calhoun Beach Run Clu 
   13    2 M30  Aaron Beaber, 33, Saint Paul, MN           53:42    Collegeville Track Cl 
   14    3 M35  Brett Christians, 38, Northfield, MN       53:53                         
   15    6 M25  Brendan Ruter, 25, Saint Paul, MN          54:05    Mill City Running    
   16    3 M30  Michael Kaupa, 32, Chicago, IL             54:15                         
   17    7 M25  Joel Dieterich, 27, Minneapolis, MN        54:26    Mill City Running    
   18    8 M25  Pat Burns, 25, Minneapolis, MN             54:34    Mill City Running    
   19    4 M30  Jeffery Lanners, 33, South St Paul, MN     54:46    Tc Running Company   
   20    1 M50  John Vandanacker, 53, Rockford, MN         54:50    Tc Running Company   
   21    1 M40  Joel Wegener, 42, Minneapolis, MN          54:58    Calhoun Beach Run Clu 
   22    4 M35  Pete Hoyem, 35, Stillwater, MN             55:15    Calhoun Beach Run Clu 
   23    5 M35  Joseph Keenan, 36, Saint Paul, MN          55:18    Collegeville Track Cl 
   24    9 M25  Michael Kuhlman, 25, Saint Paul, MN        55:52    Collegeville Track Cl 
   25    2 M50  Robert Economy, 52, Victoria, MN           56:00    Northstar Running    
   26    3 M50  Patrick Billig, 54, Roseville, MN          56:08    Run Mn               
   27    2 M40  Greg Jaeger, 41, Woodbury, MN              56:09    Run N Fun            
   28    5 M30  Mathieu Preuss, 32, Roseville, MN          56:21    Mdra                 
   29    6 M30  Cam Castillo, 31, Minneapolis, MN          56:41    Mill City Running    
   30   10 M25  Brandon Kotek, 29, Saint Paul, MN          56:49    Run N Fun            
    1    1 W25  Lisa Baumert, 29*, Minneapolis, MN         56:51    Twin Cities Track Clu 
   31    7 M30  Jason Acosta, 32, New Brighton, MN         56:52    Mill City Running    
   32    3 M40  Peder Nestingen, 41, Saint Paul, MN        56:53    Run N Fun            
   33    8 M30  Heriberto Vargas, 34, Minneapolis, MN      56:59                         
    2    1 W30  Carrie Birth, 34*, Scottsdale, AZ          57:04                         
   34   11 M25  Dan Miller, 27, Champlin, MN               57:54    Mill City Running    
   35   12 M25  Thomas Datwyler, 29, St Louis Park, MN     57:58    Collegeville Track Cl 
   36    6 M35  Thomas Myers, 35, Saint Paul, MN           58:20    Collegeville Track Cl 
    3    2 W25  Lindsey Pierret, 28*, St Louis Park, MN    58:32    Calhoun Beach Run Clu 
   37    1 M55  Rob Class, 55, Woodbury, MN                58:33    Run Mn               
    4    1 W40  Melisa Gacek, 40*, White Bear Lake, MN     58:56    Twin Cities Track Clu 
   38    2 M55  Bobby Paxton, 59, Minneapolis, MN          59:14    Run N Fun            
   39    4 M50  Conrad Leifur, 51, Minneapolis, MN         59:48                         
    5    1 W35  Angie Williams, 36*, Minneapolis, MN       59:59    Run N Fun            
   40    5 M50  Jim Holovnia, 52, Edina, MN              1:00:00    Tc Running Company   
   41    6 M50  Michael Gjere, 54, Lanesboro, MN         1:00:04                         
   42    4 M40  Jon Osmond, 42, New Brighton, MN         1:00:08    Mill City Running    
   43   13 M25  Dominic Smith, 26, Minneapolis, MN       1:00:37    Run N Fun            
   44    7 M50  Marc Nosal, 50, Eden Prairie, MN         1:00:40    Molar Milers         
    6    3 W25  Kari Putterman, 27*, Minneapolis, MN     1:00:41    Run N Fun            
    7    1 W20  Abbey Singleton, 22*, Minneapolis, MN    1:00:45    Run N Fun            
   45    8 M50  Darrin Diedrich, 51, Bloomington, MN     1:00:50    Run N Fun            
   46    9 M50  Jim Ramacier, 53, White Bear Lake, MN    1:01:04    Molar Milers         
   47   10 M50  Brian Dixon, 54, Corcoran, MN            1:01:13                         
   48   14 M25  Steven Deckert, 25, Minneapolis, MN      1:01:15                         
   49   15 M25  Louis Prahl, 28, Minneapolis, MN         1:01:17    Calhoun Beach Run Clu 
   50    1 M45  Tom Tisell, 49, Saint Paul, MN           1:01:36    Run N Fun            
   51    5 M40  Doug Cowles, 42, Saint Paul, MN          1:01:46    Northwoods - Mn/Wi   
   52    6 M40  Dimitri Drekonja, 42, Minneapolis, MN    1:01:47    Northwoods - Mn/Wi   
   53   11 M50  Tony Yang, 52, Maplewood, MN             1:01:49    Northwoods - Mn/Wi   
   54    7 M35  Eric Stevenson, 35, Minneapolis, MN      1:01:53    Calhoun Beach Run Clu 
   55    7 M40  Dustin Benson, 40, Minneapolis, MN       1:01:55    Calhoun Beach Run Clu 
   56    3 M55  Perry Bach, 59, Lakeville, MN            1:02:17    Run N Fun            
   57    8 M35  Brian Kopp, 38, Blaine, MN               1:02:19    Mill City Running    
    8    1 W50  Wanda Gau, 54*, Little Falls, MN         1:02:27    St Cloud River Runner 
    9    4 W25  Christine Muller, 26*, Minneapolis, MN   1:02:29    Twin Cities Track Clu 
   58   12 M50  Timothy Carlsness, 54, Hermantown, MN    1:02:30    Northwoods - Mn/Wi   
   59    4 M55  William Langhout, 58, Woodbury, MN       1:02:41    Run Mn               
   60    5 M20  Robinson Ewald, 21, Minneapolis, MN      1:02:59                         
   61   13 M50  Jim Larranaga, 50, Chanhassen, MN        1:03:12    Run Mn               
   62    5 M55  Kirt Goetzke, 55, Plymouth, MN           1:03:21    Run N Fun            
   63    9 M30  Adam Duerr, 33, Minneapolis, MN          1:03:42    Mile to Marathon     
   64   10 M30  Eric Van Hecke, 34, Minneapolis, MN      1:03:43    Mile to Marathon     
   10    2 W35  Caitlin Gregg, 35*, Minneapolis, MN      1:03:49                         
   11    2 W30  Anna Lahti, 32*, Duluth, MN              1:03:54    Northwoods - Mn/Wi   
   12    2 W50  Rochelle Wirth, 54*, Duluth, MN          1:04:12    Northwoods - Mn/Wi   
   13    3 W30  Ashley Lykins, 33*, Duluth, MN           1:04:14    Northwoods - Mn/Wi   
   65    8 M40  Carlos Ayala, 41, Plymouth, MN           1:04:25    Calhoun Beach Run Clu 
   14    1 W45  Sonya Decker, 49*, Minneapolis, MN       1:04:42    Tc Running Company   
   15    5 W25  Emma Miller, 28*, St Louis Park, MN      1:04:50    Mill City Running    
   66    9 M40  Mark Zimmer, 41, St Louis Park, MN       1:05:05    Calhoun Beach Run Clu 
   67    2 M45  Gerald Butler, 45, Lakeville, MN         1:05:06    Life Time Run        
   16    6 W25  Devin Parker, 29*, Minneapolis, MN       1:05:13                         
   17    2 W40  Heather Himler, 41*, Shakopee, MN        1:05:27    Tc Running Company   
   68   14 M50  Peter Kessler, 54, New Hope, MN          1:05:28    Run N Fun            
   69    6 M20  Nathan Merrier, 22, Scandia, MN          1:05:29                         
   18    4 W30  Rebekah Metzdorff, 31*, Saint Paul, MN   1:05:49    Mill City Running    
   70   15 M50  Darrin Johnson, 50, South Range, WI      1:05:50    Northwoods - Mn/Wi   
   71    6 M55  Ken Kufahl, 58, Hanover, MN              1:05:56    Run N Fun            
   72    1 M60  Allen Zetterlund, 61, St. Cloud, MN      1:05:57    St Cloud River Runner 
   73    7 M20  Bill Morrison, 24, Crystal, MN           1:06:07                         
   74    3 M45  Tom Ruen, 48, Columbia Heights, MN       1:06:09    Molar Milers         
   19    3 W35  Clare Kazmierczak, 39*, White Bear Lake, MN
                                                            1:06:10    Twin Cities Track Clu 
   20    4 W35  Elizabeth Sellers, 38*, Minneapolis, MN  1:06:14    Calhoun Beach Run Clu 
   75    7 M55  Rick Larsen, 55, Minnetonka, MN          1:06:27    Williston Runners w/H 
   21    5 W30  Kristi Spitzmueller, 32*, Minneapolis, MN
                                                            1:06:36    Mile to Marathon     
   22    2 W45  Danielle Gordanier, 45*, Saint Paul, MN  1:06:49    Tc Running Company   
   76    1 M65  Rick Hlebain, 65, St. Joseph, MN         1:07:04    St Cloud River Runner 
   77    1 JrM  Calvin Evans, 16, Saint Paul, MN         1:07:05                         
   78    2 JrM  Evan Gill, 17, North St. Paul, MN        1:07:07                         
   79   16 M25  Brandon Haschke, 25, St Louis Park, MN   1:07:12                         
   23    2 W20  Brenna Kennedy, 22*, Saint Paul, MN      1:07:16    Mill City Running    
   80   17 M25  Keith McIntire, 25, Burnsville, MN       1:07:22                         
   24    7 W25  Jessica Finlay, 27*, Minneapolis, MN     1:07:28    Mill City Running    
   25    5 W35  Dena Vernier, 39*, Golden Valley, MN     1:07:47                         
   81    4 M45  Peter Gellerup, 47, Plymouth, MN         1:07:53    Run N Fun            
   26    1 W60  Andriette Wickstrom, 61*, Storm Lake, IA 1:08:16    Prairie Striders     
   82    3 JrM  Noah Lundeen, 14, Hudson, WI             1:08:22                         
   27    6 W30  Sarah Kemp, 33*, Sauk Rapids, MN         1:08:23    St Cloud River Runner 
   83   10 M40  Matt Lundeen, 42, Hudson, WI             1:08:24                         
   28    1 W55  Gwen Jacobson, 58*, Rochester, MN        1:08:28    Team R E D.          
   84    2 M60  Dave Haley, 61, Saint Paul, MN           1:08:47                         
   85    8 M55  Jay Grandprey, 55, Windom, MN            1:08:53                         
   86   11 M30  Jonathan Schaible, 31, Waverly, MN       1:08:55                         
   29    8 W25  Natalie Conrad, 27*, Minnetonka, MN      1:09:09    Williston Runners w/H 
   87   11 M40  Jason Wedel, 44, Savage, MN              1:09:26                         
   88    9 M35  Joshua Ruhnke, 38, Saint Paul, MN        1:09:34    Mill City Running    
   89   10 M35  Thomas Lindsay, 39, Minneapolis, MN      1:09:36    Mdra                 
   30    7 W30  Elizabeth Richards, 34*, Roseville, MN   1:09:54    Northwoods - Mn/Wi   
   90    9 M55  Bruce Juber, 57, Worthington, MN         1:09:59                         
   91    2 M65  Denny Jordan, 65, Roseville, MN          1:10:14    Molar Milers         
   92   12 M40  Evan Roberts, 41, Minneapolis, MN        1:10:28                         
   31    9 W25  Maria Goertz, 29*, Minneapolis, MN       1:10:31                         
   32    3 W50  Sharon Stubler, 51*, Minnetonka, MN      1:10:38    Prairie Striders     
   93   16 M50  Thomas Rogers, 50, Falcon Heights, MN    1:10:45    Mill City Running    
   94    5 M45  Kevin Kirsch, 46, Minneapolis, MN        1:10:53    Ywca of Minneapolis  
   33    4 W50  Mary Bolich, 53*, Plymouth, MN           1:11:01                         
   95   17 M50  Daniel Karvonen, 52, Crystal, MN         1:11:05    Life Time Run        
   96    3 M60  Michael Bjornberg, 62, Minneapolis, MN   1:11:07    Run N Fun            
   97   18 M25  Jimmy Nguyen, 29, Minneapolis, MN        1:11:09                         
   98    4 M60  Mike Connolly, 62, Shoreview, MN         1:11:12    Molar Milers         
   99   19 M25  Benjamin Henschel, 27, Minnetonka, MN    1:11:26                         
   34    5 W50  Cindy Lewandowski, 54*, Sartell, MN      1:11:34    St Cloud River Runner 
  100    8 M20  Remy Lee, 20, Duluth, MN                 1:11:53    Northwoods - Mn/Wi   
   35    3 W45  Melissa Nachmias, 49*, Plymouth, MN      1:11:55    Tc Running Company   
  101    6 M45  Stanley Ewanika, 48, Chanhassen, MN      1:11:58    Mill City Running    
   36    4 W45  Joelle Nelson, 48*, Minneapolis, MN      1:12:01    Tc Running Company   
  102   13 M40  Shawn Rudkin, 40, Rosemount, MN          1:12:04    Life Time Run        
  103   14 M40  Richard Recker, 43, Edina, MN            1:12:11                         
  104   10 M55  Paul Case, 58, Richfield, MN             1:12:17                         
  105    5 M60  Craig McCoy, 63, Minnetonka, MN          1:12:29    Life Time Run        
  106   11 M35  John Myers, 38, Minneapolis, MN          1:12:36                         
  107    6 M60  Mark LeDuc, 61, Coon Rapids, MN          1:12:38    Molar Milers         
   37   10 W25  Anna Heinzerling, 27*, Minneapolis, MN   1:13:03    Mill City Running    
   38    6 W50  Katy Class, 52*, Woodbury, MN            1:13:06    Run Mn               
   39    3 W20  Charlotte Gill, 22*, North St. Paul, MN  1:13:22                         
   40    5 W45  Elizabeth Wateland, 47*, Sauk Rapids, MN 1:13:38    St Cloud River Runner 
  108   15 M40  Samuel Shanks, 41, Duluth, MN            1:13:49    Northwoods - Mn/Wi   
  109   16 M40  Chris Thorson, 40, Princeton, MN         1:14:03                         
   41    7 W50  Tracy Serreyn, 52*, Lakeville, MN        1:14:04    Run Mn               
  110   17 M40  Jeremy Kersten, 41, Bloomington, MN      1:14:10    Calhoun Beach Run Clu 
  111   12 M35  Daniel Scheff, 35, Harris, MN            1:14:18                         
  112   13 M35  Jeremy Bartelt, 39, Eagan, MN            1:14:20                         
   42    6 W35  Katie Weber, 38*, Minneapolis, MN        1:14:25                         
   43    3 W40  Nancy Fenocketti, 42*, Minneapolis, MN   1:14:34                         
   44    8 W30  Sarah Gant, 31*, Minneapolis, MN         1:14:37    Calhoun Beach Run Clu 
  113    7 M60  Todd Miller, 63, Rochester, MN           1:14:48                         
   45    9 W30  Kate Desannoy, 33*, Minneapolis, MN      1:15:04                         
   46   11 W25  Laura Miller, 25*, Champlin, MN          1:15:04    Mill City Running    
   47   10 W30  Jenn Miller, 33*, Minneapolis, MN        1:15:16                         
  114   11 M55  Doug Sams, 58, Medina, MN                1:15:21                         
  115   18 M50  Christopher Kelly, 53, West St Paul, MN  1:15:27                         
  116   18 M40  Lane Rapp, 43, Saint Paul, MN            1:15:33                         
   48    7 W35  Tammy Bredahl, 37*, Shoreview, MN        1:15:36    Mill City Running    
  117   12 M30  Tim Lang, 33, Minneapolis, MN            1:15:55                         
   49   12 W25  Kandace Schuft, 29*, Minneapolis, MN     1:16:02                         
  118   12 M55  Ron Byland, 58, Long Lake, MN            1:16:02    Mile to Marathon     
   50   11 W30  Addishiwot Girma, 34*, Edina, MN         1:16:05                         
   51    6 W45  Yoshiko Wood, 48*, Hermantown, MN        1:16:05    Northwoods - Mn/Wi   
   52    2 W55  Marise Widmer, 56*, Saint Paul, MN       1:16:16                         
  119    3 M65  Bill Rogers, 65, Minneapolis, MN         1:16:25                         
   53    3 W55  Ann Wasson, 55*, Falcon Heights, MN      1:16:29    Mdra                 
  120   19 M40  Erik Larson, 41, Golden Valley, MN       1:16:37    Mill City Running    
  121    1 M70  Jim Graupner, 71, Lake Elmo, MN          1:16:45    Mdra                 
  122    8 M60  Jerry Heaps, 61, Apple Valley, MN        1:17:02    Molar Milers         
  123   20 M40  Scott Kennedy, 42, Minneapolis, MN       1:17:14                         
  124    7 M45  Jason Erdahl, 45, Plymouth, MN           1:17:18                         
  125   19 M50  Peter Kaul, 52, Eagan, MN                1:17:30                         
   54   13 W25  Sarah Koelln, 29*, Minneapolis, MN       1:17:40    Mile to Marathon     
  126   21 M40  Luke Bednar, 43, Lakeland, MN            1:17:41    Mill City Running    
  127    4 M65  John Magnuson, 67, Saint Paul, MN        1:17:45                         
   55    8 W50  Theresa Kavouras, 50*, Lakeville, MN     1:17:47                         
   56   12 W30  Jessie Benson, 34*, Minneapolis, MN      1:18:22    Calhoun Beach Run Clu 
   57    4 W55  Sherry Case, 57*, Richfield, MN          1:18:32                         
   58    9 W50  Julia Lyng, 50*, Burnsville, MN          1:18:41                         
  128   14 M35  Dustin Martin, 36, Saint Paul, MN        1:18:52                         
   59   13 W30  Lindsay Herzog, 30*, Mounds View, MN     1:19:24                         
  129   13 M55  Robert Lyng, 58, Burnsville, MN          1:19:28                         
   60    8 W35  Jennifer Surla, 39*, Minneapolis, MN     1:19:41    Mill City Running    
   61    2 W60  Barb Leininger, 63*, Minneapolis, MN     1:19:57    Mill City Running    
   62   14 W30  Alison Aulert, 33*, Saint Paul, MN       1:20:00                         
  130    8 M45  Greg Brandt, 45, West St Paul, MN        1:20:01                         
   63   15 W30  Andrea Roeger, 31*, Minneapolis, MN      1:20:02    Collegeville Track Cl 
   64    9 W35  Monica Hoffmann, 35*, Minneapolis, MN    1:20:08    Calhoun Beach Run Clu 
  131   20 M50  Greg LeMay, 52, South St Paul, MN        1:20:09                         
  132   14 M55  Ward Lenius, 57, Saint Paul, MN          1:20:24    Harriet Running Group 
  133   21 M50  John Eden, 52, Chanhassen, MN            1:20:39                         
  134    9 M45  Ryan Wateland, 49, Sauk Rapids, MN       1:21:02    St Cloud River Runner 
   65    4 W40  Peksun Mak, 43*, Minnetonka, MN          1:21:33    Williston Runners w/H 
  135    9 M60  Bob Kovell, 63, St. Cloud, MN            1:21:38    St Cloud River Runner 
   66   10 W35  Selina Kolsrud, 38*, Savage, MN          1:21:44                         
   67   14 W25  Natalie Rykhus, 27*, Le Center, MN       1:21:53    Mile to Marathon     
   68   10 W50  Maria Barton, 50*, Apple Valley, MN      1:22:03    Tc Running Company   
   69    1 W65  Diane Stoneking, 68*, Robbinsdale, MN    1:22:08    Prairie Striders     
  136    4 JrM  Gabe Stassen, 15, Hutchinson, MN         1:22:34                         
   70    5 W55  Carla Lavere, 56*, Minnetonka, MN        1:22:48                         
   71   11 W50  Denise Rinne, 51*, Sartell, MN           1:22:51    St Cloud River Runner 
  137   15 M55  Gregory Conrad, 59, Vadnais Heights, MN  1:23:06                         
  138   22 M40  Tim Peterson, 43, Minneapolis, MN        1:23:15    Mill City Running    
  139    5 M65  Greg Taylor, 69, Minneapolis, MN         1:23:32    Mdra                 
   72    6 W55  Anita Baugh, 58*, Sartell, MN            1:23:38    St Cloud River Runner 
   73   15 W25  Anna Pink, 29*, Saint Paul, MN           1:23:42                         
   74   12 W50  Amy Clark, 52*, Edina, MN                1:23:45    Tc Running Company   
   75    2 W65  Gloria Jansen, 69*, White Bear Lake, MN  1:23:48    Prairie Striders     
   76    4 W20  Michaela Gau, 22*, Little Falls, MN      1:24:06    St Cloud River Runner 
   77    5 W40  Heather Gray, 43*, Saint Paul, MN        1:24:19    Ywca of Minneapolis  
   78   11 W35  Amanda Jorgenson, 35*, Minneapolis, MN   1:24:30                         
   79   16 W25  Klare Case, 27*, Richfield, MN           1:24:39                         
  140   15 M35  Sandesh Ghodke, 38, Plymouth, MN         1:24:44                         
  141   16 M35  Justin Kilchenmann, 35, Naperville, IL   1:24:50                         
  142    6 M65  Stephen Maupin, 65, St Louis Park, MN    1:25:15                         
   80    5 W20  Jami John, 24*, Morris, MN               1:25:35                         
  143   23 M40  Deron Lewis, 41, Shakopee, MN            1:25:53    Life Time Run        
   81    7 W45  Marcia Stassen, 47*, Hutchinson, MN      1:26:07                         
   82   16 W30  Andrea Mayeux, 32*, Saint Paul, MN       1:26:34                         
   83    3 W60  Sonia Jacobsen, 60*, Roseville, MN       1:26:37    Tc Running Company   
   84    3 W65  Delma Bartelme, 67*, Saint Cloud, MN     1:27:06    Mdra                 
   85   17 W30  Joan Bennett, 32*, Minneapolis, MN       1:27:15    Ywca of Minneapolis  
   86   18 W30  Megan Foehrenbacher, 30*, Minneapolis, MN
                                                            1:27:16    Ywca of Minneapolis  
   87    8 W45  Joanna Ramirez Barrett, 47*, Saint Paul, MN
                                                            1:27:29                         
  144   16 M55  Danny Ripka, 59, Minneapolis, MN         1:27:49                         
   88   12 W35  Cindy Delano, 37*, Minneapolis, MN       1:27:53                         
   89   13 W35  Britny Aklik, 37*, Edina, MN             1:28:28                         
  145   24 M40  Charlie Manson, 40, Andover, MN          1:28:45    Mile to Marathon     
   90    4 W65  Jan Daker, 68*, Apple Valley, MN         1:29:08                         
  146    1 M75  Edward Rousseau, 76, Minneapolis, MN     1:29:20    Mdra                 
   91   13 W50  Sarra Beckham-Chasnoff, 52*, Minneapolis, MN
                                                            1:29:30                         
   92    9 W45  Kari Goodson, 46*, Eagan, MN             1:30:36                         
   93   19 W30  Rose Teng Scheckman, 31*, Minneapolis, MN
                                                            1:30:51    Ywca of Minneapolis  
  147   17 M55  Stephen Walsh, 56, White Bear Lake, MN   1:30:55                         
  148    7 M65  Bion Beebe, 66, Bloomington, MN          1:31:13                         
   94    1 JrW  Karen Evans, 14*, West St Paul, MN       1:31:34                         
  149   10 M45  Brett Evans, 45, Saint Paul, MN          1:31:35                         
  150   20 M25  Stephen Ojalvo, 26, Shoreview, MN        1:31:48                         
  151   18 M55  Chuck Oestreich, 59, Eagan, MN           1:31:59                         
   95   20 W30  Lindsay O'Keefe, 33*, Saint Paul, MN     1:32:17                         
  152    2 M75  Lee Stauffacher, 75, Mounds View, MN     1:32:27                         
   96   14 W50  Mari Steinbach, 53*, Minneapolis, MN     1:32:33    Mill City Running    
   97   10 W45  Katie Sanders, 49*, Saint Paul, MN       1:32:51                         
   98    2 JrW  Veronica Swanson, 19*, Apple Valley, MN  1:33:09                         
   99   21 W30  Alicia Hanson, 33*, Prior Lake, MN       1:33:21                         
  100   14 W35  Jen Habicht, 37*, Edina, MN              1:33:49                         
  153   13 M30  Austin Bichler, 30, Edina, MN            1:33:50                         
  101   11 W45  Nancy Sherwood Johnson, 47*, Minneapolis, MN
                                                            1:34:04                         
  102    6 W20  Jessica Faunce, 22*, Rochester, MN       1:34:39                         
  154    9 M20  Jake Faunce, 20, Rochester, MN           1:34:40                         
  103   15 W35  Emily Hess, 39*, Minneapolis, MN         1:34:48                         
  155   11 M45  Rob Hess, 49, Minneapolis, MN            1:34:49                         
  156    1 M80  Alan Phillips, 82, St. Cloud, MN         1:34:56    St Cloud River Runner 
  104    1 W75  Sandra Dalquist, 75*, Rochester, MN      1:35:14    Mdra                 
  105   12 W45  Debra Enloe, 45*, Minneapolis, MN        1:36:12                         
  157    8 M65  Patrick Ryan, 68, Burnsville, MN         1:37:44                         
  158   12 M45  Timothy Lander, 47, Minneapolis, MN      1:37:56                         
  159   13 M45  Jay Broton, 49, Minneapolis, MN          1:37:58                         
  106   16 W35  Sarah Box, 38*, Minneapolis, MN          1:38:27    Mill City Running    
  160   14 M30  Patrick Dowd, 34, Shoreview, MN          1:38:27    Mill City Running    
  161   25 M40  Adrian Swaby, 42, Shoreview, MN          1:38:38                         
  107    5 W65  Candy Patrin, 68*, Marine on St Croix, M 1:41:05    Mdra                 
  108   22 W30  Lynne Skogerboe, 32*                     1:42:01                         
  162   15 M30  Ralph Asher, 31, Minneapolis, MN         1:42:03                         
  109    1 W70  Mary Croft, 70*, Tucson, AZ              1:43:29    Mdra                 
  110   17 W35  Kelly Meza, 38*, Saint Paul, MN          1:44:49                         
  111   17 W25  Aubree Derksen, 28*, Forest Lake, MN     1:45:14                         
  163    3 M75  Rick Kleyman, 76, Plymouth, MN           1:45:18    Mdra                 
  164   22 M50  Christopher Vitek, 54, Rosemount, MN     1:45:19                         
  165   10 M60  Howard Ojalvo, 63, Shoreview, MN         1:50:11                         
  166   17 M35  Ameet Mangalore, 39, Eden Prairie, MN    1:52:43                         
  112    2 W75  Judy Cronen, 75*, Lakeville, MN          1:53:12    Mdra                 
  113   13 W45  Kelly Tabara, 47*, Apple Valley, MN      1:57:34                         
  167   11 M60  Steven Wertz, 61, Saint Paul, MN         1:57:34                         
  168    2 M70  David Daubert, 70, Watertown, MN         2:03:16    Twin Cities Rackwalke 
  169    2 M80  Doug Erbeck, 80, Crystal, MN             2:06:17                         
  170    9 M65  Phillip Smith, 68, Hopkins, MN           2:06:57                         
  114   23 W30  Staci Johnston, 32*, Burnsville, MN      2:09:29                         
* indicates females
4 finishers among Men Under 20
9 finishers among Men 20 - 24
20 finishers among Men 25 - 29
15 finishers among Men 30 - 34
17 finishers among Men 35 - 39
25 finishers among Men 40 - 44
13 finishers among Men 45 - 49
22 finishers among Men 50 - 54
18 finishers among Men 55 - 59
11 finishers among Men 60 - 64
9 finishers among Men 65 - 69
2 finishers among Men 70 - 74
3 finishers among Men 75 - 79
2 finishers among Men 80 - 84
2 finishers among Women Under 20
6 finishers among Women 20 - 24
17 finishers among Women 25 - 29
23 finishers among Women 30 - 34
17 finishers among Women 35 - 39
5 finishers among Women 40 - 44
13 finishers among Women 45 - 49
14 finishers among Women 50 - 54
6 finishers among Women 55 - 59
3 finishers among Women 60 - 64
5 finishers among Women 65 - 69
1 finishers among Women 70 - 74
2 finishers among Women 75 - 79
170 male finishers
114 female finishers
284 total finishers

Return to home page.